|
|
|
Rekordliste 09-10
Schulrekord: Mädchen Jahrgang 94-95 | 100 m | 400 m
| 800 m
| 12'Lauf | 1
| Meyer Jessica(04)
| 14''01
| Michels Jana(98)
| 70''00
| Link Isabelle(98) | 2'45 | Link Isabelle(98) | 2800m
| 2 | Cremer Corinne
| 15''25 | Balter Julia
| 74''00 | Thommen Samira
| 3'11 | Theisen Angelina
| 2800m | 3 | Kalf Alice
| 15''75 | Thommen Samira
| 76''00 | Meyer Laurena
| 3'25 | Meyer Laurena
| 2700m | 4 | Scheuren Marie
| 16''07 | Kalf Alice
| 78''00 | Cremer Corinne
| 3'31
| Kessler Chantal
| 2650m | 5 | Xhonneux Flore
| 16''25
| Meyer Laurena Cornely Jessica
| 80''00
| | | Kalf Alice
| 2400m
|
| Eurofit
| Weitsprung
| Kugel 4kg
| Speerwurf
| Dreisprung | 1 | Paasch Sonja(98)
| 10,4
| Schmitz Stefanie(98)
| 4,78m | Desvachez Fanny(07)
| 8
| Desvachez Fanny(07)
| 21
| Michaelis Elena(07)
| 8,76
| 2 | Thommen Samira
| 9,7 | Niessen Theresa
| 3,80 | Cremer Corine
| 7,10 | | | | | 3 | Cremer Corinne
| 9,0 | Kalf Alice
| 3,68 | Thommen Samira
| 6,50 | | | | | 4 | Kalf Alice
| 8,0 | Meyer Laurena
| 3,59 | Kalf Alice
| 6,10 | | | | | 5 | Meyer Laurena Niessen Theresa
| 8,0
| Cremer Corine
| 3,40
| Fourgon Laura
| 5.90
| | | | | Mädchen Jahrgang 93+ | 100 m | 400 m
| 800 m
| 12'Lauf | 1
| Piront Carmen(94)
| 13''25
| Gennen Sarah(98)
| 67''00
| Piront Carmen(95) | 2'49 | Krauser Manuela(94) | 2975m
| 2 | Gillessen Maud
| 13''89 | Gillessen Maud | 76''93 | Meyer Anne
| 3'06 | Schneider Nicole
| 2770m | 3 | Mettlen Ricarda
| 14''36 | Hack Dana
| 77''00 | Sproten Rieke
| 3'07 | Thommen Lara
| 2650m | 4 | Thommen Lara
| 14''59
| Van Zelst Marloes
| 77''07 | Van Zelst Marloes | 3'11
| Meyer Anne
| 2500m | 5 | Kalf Julie
| 14''70
| Michaelis Elena
| 78''00
| Feltes Maike
| 3'27 | Hack Dana Gillessen Maud
| 2450m
|
| Eurofit
| Weitsprung
| Kugel 4kg
| Speerwurf
| Dreisprung | 1 | Lenges Sonja(97)
| 11,4
| Schmitz Stefanie(99)
| 4,63m | Classen Christiane
| 9,30
| Classen Christiane
| 30
| Hilgers Svenja(06)
| 9,43
| 2 | Rauw Cindy
| 9,7 | Gillessen Maud | 4,22 | Mettlen Ricarda | 8,11 | | | | | 3 | Thiel Natascha
| 9,0 | Krings Daniela
| 4,02 | Michaelis Elena | 7,40 | | | | | 4 | Scheuren Janina
| 8,9 | Mettlen Ricarda
| 4,01 | Michels Julia
| 7,05 | | | | | 5 | Cornely Jessica
| 8,6
| Michaelis Elena
| 4,00
| Terren Jana
| 6,80
| | | | |
Jungen Jahrgang 97 | 80 m | 1 Runde
| 800 m
| 12'Lauf | 1
| Reinertz Ronny(07)
| 10''86
| Grieven Andreas(04)
| 57''70
| Langer Patrick(94) | 2'30 | Wehr Julien(08)
| 3100m
| 2 | Duckers Tom
| 11''35 | Mollers Marius
| 59''66 | Ruhrig Lion
| 2'53 | Schneider Nicolas
| 3100m | 3 | Thomas Florian
| 11''56 | Eichten Raphael
| 59''67 | Eichten Raphael
| 2'54 | Schröder Maximilian
| 2850m | 4 | Frauenkron Andre
| 11''71
| Thomas Florian
| 64''00 | Felten Andy | 2'59
| Brüls Manuel
| 2800m | 5 | Scholzen François
| 12''00
| Felten Andy
| 67''00
| Schommers Andreas
| 2'59 |
|
|
| Eurofit
| Weitsprung
| Kugel 4kg
| Hochsprung
| Ballweitwurf | 1 | Theisen Sebastian(09)
| 11,9
| Cornely Marco(4)
| 4,55m | Paulis Pascal
| 8,10
| Thomas Andre(01)
| 1,40
| Schlabertz Dirk
| 41m
| 2 | Schröder Maximilian | 11,5 | Beckers Lorel
| 4,38 |
|
| | | Grieven Robin
| 46 | 3 |
| | Rauw Kevin
| 4,10 |
|
| | | Schmitz Leon
| 42 | 4 | Brüls Manuel | 10,6 | Duckers Tom
| 3,98 |
|
| | | Lambertz Gary
| 38 | 5 | Hans Björn
| 10,6
| Szczreck Yannick
| 3,94
|
|
| | | Backes Chris Rickardy Yannick
| 27 | Jungen Jahrgang 96 | 80 m | 1 Runde
| 800 m
| 12'Lauf | 1
| Gallo Stephan(93)
| 10''55
| Henkes Dirk
| 53''66
| Küpper Joshua(08) Langer Patrick(94) | 2'31 | Schumacher Maxim(04)
| 3200m
| 2 | Schorkops Lionel
| 10''78 | Peters Cedric | 52''86 | Theissen Sebastian | 2'22 | Peter Janosch
| 3050m | 3 | Theissen Sebastian
| 10''78 | Theissen Sebastian | 53''17 | Müller Matthias
| 2'30 | Theissen Maxim | 2950m | 4 | Peters Cedric
| 10''97
| Schorkops Lionel | 53''21 | Peters Cedric | 2'33
| Magney Kevin
| 2950m | 5 | Schwall Luca
| 11''10
| Niessen Christoph
| 54''00
| Boveroux Julien
| 2'35 | Peters Cedric | 2950m
|
| Eurofit
| Weitsprung
| Kugel 4kg
| Dreisprung
| Ballweitwurf | 1 | Langer Patrick(95)
| 12,8
| Heinen Robert(98)
| 5,14 | Keifens Mischa(07)
| 8,10
| Niessen Christoph | 9,25 | Manderf. Tobias(04)
| 58
| 2 | Niessen Christoph | 12 | Schorkops Lionel | 5,20 |
|
| Schönb. Beer | 9,19 | Mertes Tobias
| 48 | 3 | Peters Cedric | 11,9 | Schönb. Beer
| 4,7 | Hochsprung | Theissen Sebastain | 8,95 | Küpper Mikel
| 45 | 4 | Theissen Sebastian | 11,9 | Peters Cedric | 4,56 | Heinen Robert(98)
| 1,40
| Müller Mathias | 8,65 | Solheid Nico
| 43 | 5 | Theissen Maxim | 11,7
| Theissen Sebastian Schwall Luca
| 4,3
|
|
|
|
| | | Jungen Jahrgang 94-95 | 100 m | 400 m
| 1500 m
| 12'Lauf | 1
| Bertha Kevin(07)
| 11''40
| Veiders Pierre(07)
| 57''02
| Langer Patrick(98) | 4'42 | Huppertz J. Houscheid M.
| 3425m
| 2 | Heiners Jonas
| 12''46 | Kritschun Andy | 58''00 | Groven Cedric
| 5'07 | Pint Fabrice
| 3350m | 3 | Kritschun Andy
| 12''50 | Klauser Markus
| 59''29 | Dhur Martin
| 5'07 | Michaelis Johannes | 3320m | 4 | Henkes Dirk
| 12''66
| Michaelis Johannes
| 59''78 | Spies Olivier
| 5'09
| Genten Jeremy
| 3250m | 5 | Wennmacher Kevin Dosquet Maik
| 12''68
| Heiners Jonas | 59''98
| Hugo Markus Pint Fabrice
| 5'11 | Bodarwé Jeremy
| 3200m
|
| Eurofit
| Weitsprung
| Hochsprung | Kugel 5Kg
| 1 | Schmitz Marco(95)
| 13,9
| Leonardy Yannick(09)
| 5,57 | Jost Achim(00)
| 1.50
| Heindrichs Manuel(09)
| 12.75 | 2 | Michaelis Johannes | 13,7 | Hilgers Emil | 5,08 | Dosquet Maik
| 1.40
| Biot Marc
| 12,49 | 3 | Dhur Martin | 13,3 | Pfeiffer Maurice
| 4,96 | Heiners Jonas | 1.40 | Tangeten Sascha
| 10,90 | 4 | Pint Fabrice | 13,1 | Kritschun Andy | 4,95 | Henne Peter
| 1,40
| Miller Chris | 10,88 | 5 | Hilgers Emil
| 12,7
| Dosquet Maik
| 4,89
| Michaelis Johannes Müllender Jeremy
| 1,40
| Wertz Jean-Baptiste
| 10,80
|
| Speer
| Dreisprung
| 1 | Mertens Alain(08)
| 33m
| Leonardy Yannick(09)
| 12,15 | 2 |
|
| Wertz Jean-Baptiste
| 10,80 | 3 |
|
| Michaelis Johannes | 10,70 | 4 |
|
| Hack Rafael
| 10,62 | 5 |
|
| Lejeune Joshua
| 10,23
|
Jungen Jahrgang 93+ | 100 m | 400 m
| 1500 m
| 12'Lauf | 1
| Palm Manfred(96)
| 11''19
| Palm M.(94)
| 57''02
| Langer Patrick(98) | 4'42 | Gallo Christ.(08)
| 3600m
| 2 | Grieven Andreas
| 12''22 | Grieven Andreas | 58''00 | Okladnikov Alexander | 5'07 | Niessen Steven
| 3240m | 3 | Alimohama- dian Ben
| 12''34 | Mertes Thorsten
| 59''29 | Chavet Dirk
| 5'07 | Lejoly Mathieu
| 3220m | 4 | Heindrichs Manuel
| 12''34
| Michels Laurent
| 59''78 | Spies Olivier
| 5'09
| Gangolf Dirk
| 3200m | 5 | Müller Marius
| 12''35
| Okladnikov Alexander
| 59''98
| Hugo Markus Pint Fabrice
| 5'11 | Chavet Dirk | 3200m
|
| Eurofit
| Weitsprung
| Hochsprung | Kugel 5Kg
| 1 | Paasch Daniel(98)
| 15,2
| Palm Manfred(96)
| 5,92 | Meyer Andreas(00)
| 1,64
| Langer Patrick(00)
| 12,95 | 2 | Banckaert Kevin
| 14,3 | Okladnikov Alexander | 5,31 | Zeimes Georges
| 1,58
| Heindrichs Manuel
| 12,38 | 3 | Niessen Steven | 13,3 | Alimohama- dian Ben | 5,17 | Herman Tom
| 1,55 | Zeimes Georges
| 11,67 | 4 | Chavet Dirk | 13,2 | Leonardy Yannick
| 5,14 | Langer Marco
| 1,55
| Hoffmann Jérôme
| 11,4 | 5 | Michels Laurent Nelles Mike
| 12,6
| Johanns Michael
| 4,89
| Jansen Miguel
| 1,50
| Schwalen Thierry
| 10,96
|
| Speer
| Dreisprung
| 1 | Palm Mario(96)
| 45m
| Peiffer Tong(09)
| 11,90 | 2 | Johanns Sebastian
| 35
| Löfgen Tom
| 10,70 | 3 | Manderfeld Tobias
| 34
| Keifens Michael
| 10,60 | 4 | Schlenter Stefan
| 31
| Lybeer Daniel
| 10,50 | 5 |
|
| Künsch Yves
| 10,30 |
|
|
|